1934 - 1935 |
Hermann I. Bitter & Elfriede I Greife |
1935 - 1936 |
August I. Möller & Alwine I. Köster |
1936 - 1937 |
August II. Heidbrink & Frieda I. Hempelmann |
1937 - 1938 |
August III. Kartelmeier & Hilde I. Schröder |
1938 - 1939 |
Richert I. Kirchhoff & Anna I. Giesselmann |
1939 |
Paul I. Kronsbein & Grete I. Diekmann |
1950 - 1951 |
Wilhelm I. Krüger & Hilde I. Riemer |
1951 - 1952 |
August IV. Nolte & Thea I. Höning |
1952 - 1953 |
August V. Nagel & Paula I. Schierbaum |
1953 - 1954 |
August VI. Möcker & Frieda I. (Kaiserin) Hempelmann |
1954 - 1955 |
Heinz I. Wollbrink & Anni I. Brünger |
1955 - 1956 |
Fritz I. Klein & Emilie I. Klein |
1956 - 1957 |
Helmut I. Kortum & Leni I. Bockermann |
1957 - 1958 |
Hermann II. Schierbaum & Irmgart I. Hamann |
1958 - 1959 |
Werner I. Diekmann & Klara I. Schläger |
1959 - 1960 |
Ludwig I. Hartwig & Magdalene I. Tiemann |
1960 - 1961 |
Friedhelm I. Petersmeier & Helga I. Rösner |
1961 - 1962 |
Arnold I. Schnelle & Ilse I. Kötter |
1962 - 1963 |
Willi II. Hempelmann & Martha I. Ellermann |
1963 - 1964 |
Arnold II. Sachser & Marlis I. Schläger |
1964 - 1965 |
Reinhard I. Ellermann & Else I. Hölscher |
1965 - 1966 |
Karl I. Krüger & Gertrud I. Krüger |
1966 - 1967 |
Horst I. Müller & Erika I. Niehausmeier |
1967 - 1968 |
August VII. Bockstette & Frieda II. Bockstette |
1968 - 1969 |
Rudi I. Buschmann & Renate I. Köster |
1969 - 1970 |
Paul-Gerhard I. Heidsiek & Marlis II. Niehaus |
1970 - 1971 |
Fritz II. Kühn Karin I. Gerlach |
1971 - 1972 |
Hans I. Diekmann & Erika II. Strauch |
1972 - 1973 |
Paul-Heinz I. Kronsbein & Karin II. Kronsbein |
1973 - 1974 |
Fritz III. Bobbenkamp & Hilde III. Bobbenkamp |
1974 - 1975 |
Wilfried I. Schwarze & Marianne I. Göhner |
1975 - 1976 |
Helmut II. May & Gertrud I. May |
1976 - 1977 |
Bernhard I. Tiemann & Christel I. Tiemann |
1977 - 1978 |
Heinz II. Bünger & Käthe I. Sachser |
1978 - 1979 |
Reinhard I. Fleer & Renate II. Fleer |
1979 - 1980 |
Hermann III. Schläger & Gertraud I. Glied |
1980 - 1981 |
Edmund I. Hölscher & Else I. (Kaiserin) Hölscher |
1981 - 1982 |
Eckhard I. Schläger & Renate III. Borngräber |
1982 - 1983 |
Siegfried I. Jeuken & Heike I. Jeuken (Hans Nagel wegen Krankheit) |
1983 - 1984 |
August VI. (Kaiser) Möcker & Gertrud II. Möcker |
1984 - 1985 |
Robert I. Laufer & Erika III. Laufer |
1985 - 1986 |
Wolfgang I. Petzelt & Birgit I. Petzelt |
1986 - 1987 |
Gerhard I. Schwidde & Helga II. Schwidde |
1987 - 1988 |
Gustav I. Ellermann & Lena I. Ellermann |
1988 - 1989 |
Bernd I. Eckhardt & Helga III. Eckhardt |
1989 - 1990 |
Hermann IV. Göhner & Gisela I. Halemeier |
1990 - 1991 |
Stefan I. Göhner & Kerstin I. Göhner |
1991 - 1992 |
Heinz III. Schierbaum & Karin III. Schierbaum |
1992 - 1993 |
Peter I. Arning & Brigitte I. Arning |
1993 - 1994 |
Hermann V. Pfennig & Reni I. Berg |
1994 - 1995 |
Herbert I. Halemeier & Marianne II. Zimmermann |
1995 - 1996 |
Reiner I. Olschewsky & Bärbel I. Olschewsky |
1996 - 1997 |
Fred I. Schröpfer & Uschi I. Schröpfer |
1997 - 1998 |
Eckhard I. (Kaiser) Schläger & Monika I. Schläger |
1998 - 1999 |
Günther I. Hasse & Monika II. Kartelmeier |
1999 - 2000 |
Gerhard II. Pankoke & Ulla I. Pankoke |
2000 - 2001 |
Kein Königspaar |
2001 - 2002 |
Heinz III. (Kaiser) Schierbaum & Karin III. (Kaiserin) Schierbaum |
2002 - 2003 |
Uwe I. Arning & Daniela I. Arning |
2003 - 2004 |
Dietmar I. Freese & Petra I. Mollenhauer |
2004 - 2005 |
Olaf I. Kosmehl & Claudia I. Kosmehl |
2005 - 2006 |
Paul II. Nückel & Kirstin I. Nückel |
2006 - 2007 |
Paul-Gerhard I. (Kaiser) Diekenhorst & Marlis II. (Kaiserin) Diekenhorst |
2007 - 2008 |
Bernd I. (Kaiser) Eckhardt & Helga III. (Kaiserin) Eckhardt |
2008 - 2009 |
Detlef I. Hötker & Kornelia I. Hagemann |
2009 - 2010 |
Stefan II. Hinrichs & Sandra I. Stammschulte |
2010 - 2011 |
Herbert I. (Kaiser) Halemeier & Karin IV. Halemeier |
2011 - 2012 |
Olaf II. Göhner & Petra II. Göhner |
2012 - 2013 |
Reiner I. (Kaiser) Olschewsky & Bärbel I. (Kaiserin) Olschewsky |
2013 - 2014 |
Kein Königspaar |
1937 - 1938 |
Karl-Heinz Siekmann & Hanna Niestrath |
1938 - 1939 |
Kurt Bockstätte & Hanna Schläger |
1939 |
Heinz Hollmann & Grete Wilke |
1952 - 1953 |
Gustav Tilker & Erika Block |
1953 - 1954 |
Klaus Kuhlmann & Hildegard Hamann |
1954 - 1955 |
Klaus-Walter Koch & Annelie Ellermann |
1955 - 1956 |
Lothar Nolte & Ingrid Wollbrink |
1956 - 1957 |
Hans Nagel & Monika Mensching |
1957 - 1958 |
Hans-Dieter Hollmann & Doris Bobbenkamp |
1958 - 1959 |
Bernd Rösner & Helga Hempelmann |
1959 - 1960 |
Dieter Schnelle & Angelika Höning |
1960 - 1961 |
Siegfried Jeuken & Ursula Brameier |
1961 - 1962 |
Gerd Ehlert & Brunhilde Klein |
1962 - 1963 |
Hans Siekmann & Gudrun Tiemann |
1963 - 1964 |
Norbert Ellermann & Ingeborg Rieke |
1964 - 1965 |
Dietmar Fleer & Ingrid Schlingmann |
1965 - 1966 |
Thomas Müller & Bärbel Schläger |
1966 - 1967 |
Rainer Höning & Marion Mester |
1967 - 1968 |
Rolf Bockermann & Doris Kühn |
1968 - 1969 |
Jochen Köster & Heike Nagel |
1969 - 1970 |
Michael Mester & Ursula Kühn |
1970 - 1971 |
Dirk Wöhrmann & Sylvia Hielscher |
1971 - 1972 |
Joachim Buschmann & Birgit Petersmeier |
1972 - 1973 |
Hans-Jürgen Diekmann & Anke Blomeier |
1973 - 1974 |
Stephan Turtschi & Angela Freese |
1974 - 1975 |
Michael Schierbaum & Anja Lücking |
1975 - 1976 |
Stefan May & Barbara Ellermann |
1976 - 1977 |
Frank Honke & Ute Kaulfuß |
1977 - 1978 |
Jochen Kötter & Ulrike Kötter |
1978 - 1979 |
Wolfgang Gronemeyer & Carola Gronemeyer |
1979 - 1980 |
Oliver Freese & Andrea Freese |
1980 - 1981 |
Stefan Plosel & Anja Diekenhorst |
1981 - 1982 |
Olaf Kosmehl & Heike Diekenhorst |
1982 - 1983 |
Olaf Göhner & Nicole Eckhardt |
1983 - 1984 |
Oliver Tiemann & Michaela Borngräber |
1984 - 1985 |
Oliver Bünger & Susanne Kuhlmann |
1985 - 1986 |
Udo Schaale & Bettina Petzelt |
1986 - 1987 |
Lars Zimmermann & Henrieke Diekenhorst |
1987 - 1988 |
Marcus Friede & Ann-Kathrin Pankoke |
1988 - 1989 |
Michael Gritzan & Alexandra Wüllner |
1989 - 1990 |
Manuel Wüllner & Kathrin Diekenhorst |
1990 - 1991 |
Daniel Tiemann & Jaqueline Wolter |
1991 - 1992 |
Dennis Tomann & Bianca Miesen |
1992 - 1993 |
Lennart Bentrup & Tatiana Arning |
1993 - 1994 |
Andre Stippschild & Sonja Nückel |
1994 - 1995 |
Dominik Freese & Sabrina Schmidt |
1995 - 1996 |
Dominik Häbel & Melanie Donaldson |
1996 - 1997 |
Dirk Bollmann & Miriam Mann |
1997 - 1998 |
Peter Held & Viktoria Held |
1998 - 1999 |
Christopher Pospiech & Veronika Ellermann |
1999 - 2000 |
Christian Recker & Kathrin Ellermann |
2000 - 2001 |
Sascha Nückel & Andrea Bialek |
2001 - 2002 |
Martin Derksen & Ina Jablonowski |
2002 - 2003 |
Jessica Wölker (Kinder-Königin) & Philipp Culmann |
2003 - 2004 |
Daniel Mallek & Madeline Viergutz |
2004 - 2005 |
Björn Lange & Sinjes Pospiech |
2005 - 2006 |
Kevin Kosmehl & Linda Recker |
2006 - 2007 |
Lennart Plohr & Pia Sielemann |
2007 - 2008 |
Melina Göhner (Kinder-Königin) & Tobias Kroll |
2008 - 2009 |
David Wehmeyer & Janina Haulle |
2009 - 2010 |
Sina-Luisa Spiller (Kinder-Königin) & Lennart Viemann |
2010 - 2011 |
Juliana Klusmann (Kinder-Königin) & Kevin Zöllner |
2011 - 2012 |
Robin-Joel Kubacki & Emma Sumper |
2012 - 2013 |
Dorothea Hartlieb (Königin) & Dominik Püeß |
2013 - 2014 |
Lea Placke-Urban (Königin) & Robin-Joel Kubacki |